Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

žene singl zemlja Latvia Jurmala Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
kval.
Paula Ormaechea  
Isabella Shinikova  
10:00
kval.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko  
Marie Benoit  
10:00
kval.
Basak Eraydin  
Ulrikke Eikeri  
11:00
kval.
Katarzyna Kawa  
Naiktha Bains  
11:00
kval.
Barbara Haas  
Julia Grabher  
11:00
kval.
Nina Stojanovic  
Harmony Tan  
13:00
1. kolo
Ana Bogdan  
Dalila Jakupovic  
13:00
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara  
Margarita Gasparyan [5]  
14:00
1. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova [WC]  
Diana Marcinkevica [WC]  
15:00
1. kolo
Katerina Siniakova [3]  
Anhelina Kalinina  
16:00
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria [7]  
Jana Fett [WC]  
žene singl zemlja Italy Palermo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena  
Tamara Zidansek [4]  
17:00
1. kolo
Paula Badosa Gibert  
Pauline Parmentier [5]  
20:30
1. kolo
Giulia Gatto-Monticone [WC]  
Antonia Lottner  
žene singl tvrda France W15 Les Contamines Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Charlotte Mosbaek Ellegaard  
Julia Lovqvist  
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Tara Zoppas  
Maneva Rakotomalala  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Amandine Cazeaux  
Taylor Dean  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Harriet Hamilton  
Francesca Bullani  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Lois Boisson  
Pauline Demel  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Amandine Monnot  
Carola Cavelli  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Natalie Proese  
Marine Szostak  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Anna Maria Jovanovic  
Ali Collins  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Juliette Loliee  
Rania Azziz  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Lou Anne Guerbert  
Alessia Tagliente  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Louise Lampla  
Tania Munteanu  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Eva Marie Voracek  
Mathilde Dury  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Karine Marion Job  
Candela Bugnon  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Noelly Longi Nsimba  
Zoe Richard  
žene singl zemlja Norway W15 Sandelfjord Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Dorthea Faa Hviding  
Eleni Kampantai  
žene singl zemlja Italy W15 Schio Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo kval.
Anamarija Spoljaric  
Giulia Carbonaro  
11:00
1. kolo kval.
Aminata Sall  
Martina Biagianti  
11:00
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Rocchetti  
Maria Toma  
12:30
1. kolo kval.
Valentina Losciale  
Martina Muzzolon  
12:30
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma  
Beatrice Ricci  
12:30
1. kolo kval.
Cristina Elena Tiglea  
Aurora Zantedeschi  
14:00
1. kolo kval.
Vittoria Avvantaggiati  
Jessica Bertoldo  
14:00
1. kolo kval.
Maria Vittoria Viviani  
Sofia Mariotto  
14:00
1. kolo kval.
Enola Chiesa  
Magalie Girard  
15:30
1. kolo kval.
Alessandra Mazzola  
Beatrice Lombardo  
15:30
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Vlckova  
Alice Vicini  
15:30
1. kolo kval.
Alessandra Simone  
Maria Aurelia Scotti  
žene singl zemlja Tunisia W15 Tabarka Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. kolo kval.
Giuliana Bestetti  
Marne Dercksen  
09:30
1. kolo kval.
Elisa Andrea Camerano  
Victoria Ariadna Beccio  
09:30
1. kolo kval.
Anita Bertoloni  
Deniz Paykoc  
09:30
1. kolo kval.
Chiara Alesiani  
Miranda Poile  
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Ginevra Peiretti  
Pilar Astigarraga Harper  
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Anna Khudoley  
Francesca Rumi  
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Carlotta Gabrielli  
Darya Shauha  
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Alicia Suzzoni  
Valeriya Denisenko  
žene singl dvorana Finland W15 Tampere Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Adrija Runcha  
Sophia Fry  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Arina Petrova  
Maria Lota Kaul  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Emilia Salo  
Maria Mikhaylova  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Sofiya Chekhlystova  
Helena Narmont  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Anda Ghinga  
Martina Minetti  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Sofiia Likhacheva  
Dasha Borodatova  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Johanna Ranta-Aho  
Elizaveta Kuznetsova  
žene singl zemlja Poland W25 Bytom Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Bartusek  
Katarzyna Wysoczanska  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Vdovenco  
Katarzyna Pyka  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Tomanova  
Sarka Richterova  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Laura Svatikova  
Katerina Filip  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Kristyna Hrabalova  
Aleksandra Buczynska  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Daria Kuczer  
Karolina Jaskiewicz  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Adrianna Sosnowska  
Ludmila Kareisova  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Weronika Falkowska  
Eva Cechakova  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik  
Laura Duhl  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Emma Zakordoniec  
Regina Husak  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Pietras  
Alica Rusova  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Kubanova  
Jovana Peric (SRB)  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Ivana Sebestova  
Barbora Pokorna  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Ema Bolebruchova  
Juliane Triebe  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Petra Csabi  
Paulina Jastrzebska  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Julia Jelen  
Weronika Jasmina Forys  
žene singl zemlja Germany W25 Horb Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Mia Mack  
Alexa Pirok  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Julia Wachaczyk  
Gina Marie Dittmann  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Duca  
Diana Sumova  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Alice Tubello  
Albina Khabibulina  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Ivana Popovic  
Isabella Pfennig  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Elena Gemovic  
Chiara Grimm  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Yukina Saigo  
Rebeka Kern  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Lara Schmidt  
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Emily Meyer  
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
15:00
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Horackova  
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann  
15:00
1. kolo kval.
Laura Boehner  
Jenny Duerst  
15:30
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Schultheiss  
Antonia Schmidt  
16:00
1. kolo kval.
Julia Kimmelmann  
Katharina Hering  
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger  
Anna Klasen  
17:30
1. kolo kval.
Melanie Stokke  
Chantal Sauvant  
17:30
1. kolo kval.
Rina Saigo  
Emily Welker  
žene singl zemlja Russia W25 Moscow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Kazionova  
Sofia Vaynberg  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Ilona Kremen  
Alisa Kummel  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ukolova  
Elizaveta Volodko  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Khlynova  
Aleksandra Pospelova  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Anna Lytneva  
Diana Demidova  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Kudryavtseva  
Anastasia Mironova  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka  
Maria Krupenina  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Sadafmoh Tolibova  
Avelina Sayfetdinova  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Valeriya Urzhumova  
Nina Olyanovskaya  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Alisa Rastegaeva  
Ksenia Kolesnikova  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Daria Kononchuk  
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Vasilisa Aponasenko  
Daria Soldatova  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Evgeniya Burdina  
Anna Tselykovskaya  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Arina Solomatina  
Viktoriia Kalinina  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Elena Malykh  
Yana Mogilnitskaya  
15:00
1. kolo kval.
Liubov Demidova  
Maria Shusharina  
žene singl tvrda Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1. kolo kval.
Kai-Chen Chang  
Kwan Yau Ng  
04:30
1. kolo kval.
Shiho Akita  
Watsachol Sawasdee  
04:30
1. kolo kval.
Natthapat Piwbangruk  
Punnin Kovapitukted  
04:30
1. kolo kval.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew  
Himeno Sakatsume  
06:00
1. kolo kval.
Jiahui Chen  
Ji-Hee Choi  
06:00
1. kolo kval.
Plobrung Plipuech  
Eunhye Lee  
06:00
1. kolo kval.
Ramu Ueda  
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi  
07:30
1. kolo kval.
Erika Sema  
Jennifer Luikham  
07:30
1. kolo kval.
So-Ra Lee  
Patcharin Cheapchadej  
07:30
1. kolo kval.
Yexin Ma  
Tamachan Momkoonthod  
07:30
1. kolo kval.
Natasha Sengphrachanh  
Jia Qi Kang  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Ho Ching Wu  
Ayumi Koshiishi  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Riya Bhatia  
Zeel Desai  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Chompoothip Jandakate  
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Rada Manataweewat  
Michika Ozeki  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon  
Alana Parnaby  
žene singl tvrda Portugal W25 Porto Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo kval.
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty  
Madalena Peneda  
žene singl tvrda Spain W25 Vitoria Gasteiz Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Nadine Martinez  
Irati Urbaneja Salazar  
00:00
1. kolo kval.
Ariadna Perez Lertxundi  
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo  
09:30
1. kolo kval.
Fiona Arrese Mata  
Nahia Berecoechea  
09:30
1. kolo kval.
Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez  
Marta Falceto Font  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Martinez  
Mercedes Aristegui  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Maria Picazo Martin  
Alba Retortillo Soiras  
žene singl zemlja Czech Republic W60 Prague Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Chantal Skamlova  
Matea Mamic  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Vlkovska  
Yana Morderger  
10:00
1. kolo kval.
Zuzana Bohatova  
Magdalena Pantuckova  
11:00
1. kolo kval.
Sabina Brichackova  
Aneta Laboutkova  
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Marine Partaud  
Ani Vangelova  
11:30
1. kolo kval.
Barbora Miklova  
Gabriela Pantuckova  
12:30
1. kolo kval.
Natasa Luzajic  
Ksenia Laskutova  
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Milenkovic  
Tayisiya Morderger  
13:00
1. kolo kval.
Denisa Pospisilova  
Oona Orpana  
14:30
1. kolo kval.
Laetitia Pulchartova  
Anastasia Pribylova  
žene parovi zemlja Latvia Jurmala Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. kolo
Ksenia Aleshina/Kamilla Bartone [WC]  
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic  
žene parovi zemlja Italy Palermo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer  
Gabriela Ce/Paula Cristina Goncalves  
16:00
1. kolo
Daria Gavrilova/Shuai Peng [3]  
Elena Bogdan/Cristina Dinu  
<