06.05.23 | Finale | Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 7-63, 2-6, 10-8 | | detalj meča | W80 Gifu | tvrda |
05.05.23 | Polufinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Emina Bektas/Lina Glushko | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
04.05.23 | Četvrtfinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Aoi Ito/Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 6-3, 14-12 | | detalj meča |
03.05.23 | 1. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Sara Saito/Ayano Shimizu | 7-5, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
09.07.22 | Finale | Justina Mikulskyte/Hong Yi Cody Wong | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-2, 7-5 | | detalj meča | W25 Corroios | tvrda |
08.07.22 | Polufinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Lina Glushko/Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
07.07.22 | Četvrtfinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Mai Hontama/Erika Sema | Mai Hontama/Erika Sema - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
05.07.22 | 1. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Sana Garakani/Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
02.07.22 | Finale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Jia-Jing Lu/Alana Parnaby | 5-7, 6-4, 10-1 | | detalj meča | W25 Porto | tvrda |
01.07.22 | Polufinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Mariam Bolkvadze/Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
29.06.22 | Četvrtfinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Mila Masic/Dariia Monakhova | Mila Masic/Dariia Monakhova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
24.06.22 | Polufinale | Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | detalj meča | W25 Raanana | tvrda |
22.06.22 | Četvrtfinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Tamar Yaffe/Alian Zack | Tamar Yaffe/Alian Zack - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
21.06.22 | 1. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Chihiro Muramatsu/Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
18.06.22 | Finale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Chihiro Muramatsu/Rebeka Stolmar | 6-3, 6-1 | | detalj meča | W25 Raanana | tvrda |
17.06.22 | Polufinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Polina Kudermetova/Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 7-62, 10-4 | | detalj meča |
15.06.22 | Četvrtfinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Karin Altori/Mika Buchnik | 6-2, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
14.06.22 | 1. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Elena-Teodora Cadar/Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
11.06.22 | Finale | Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | detalj meča | W25 Incheon | tvrda |
10.06.22 | Polufinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
09.06.22 | Četvrtfinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Boyoung Jeong/Eunchae Kim | 6-1, 7-69 | | detalj meča |
08.06.22 | 1. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Sunam Jeong/Na-Ri Kim | 7-64, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
04.06.22 | Finale | Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-3, 4-6, 15-13 | | detalj meča | W25 Changwon | tvrda |
03.06.22 | Polufinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Dabin Kim/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
02.06.22 | Četvrtfinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
31.05.22 | 1. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Yujin Ahn/Subin Park | 6-1, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
29.01.20 | 1. kolo | Erin Routliffe/Fanny Stollar | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-3, 6-3 | | detalj meča | W60 Burnie | tvrda |
23.01.20 | 1. kolo | Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča | Melbourne | tvrda |
17.11.19 | Finale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | detalj meča | Taipei | tepih |
16.11.19 | Polufinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
14.11.19 | Četvrtfinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
13.11.19 | 1. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Joanna Garland/Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
02.09.19 | Polufinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Miharu Imanishi/Robu Kajitani | 6-3, 6-0 | | detalj meča | W25 Kyoto | dvorana |
02.09.19 | Finale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | detalj meča |
02.09.19 | 1. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Nagisa Morimoto/Kanako Osafune | 6-4, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
02.09.19 | Četvrtfinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Nagi Hanatani/Mai Hontama | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
26.08.19 | Četvrtfinale | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Mana Ayukawa/Haruka Kaji | 1-0, Mana Ayukawa/Haruka Kaji - odustajanje | | detalj meča | W25 Nanao | tepih |
26.08.19 | Polufinale | Erina Hayashi/Miharu Imanishi | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | detalj meča |
26.08.19 | 1. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Haruna Arakawa/Nagi Hanatani | 6-2, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
19.08.19 | Četvrtfinale | Samantha Murray/Aleksandrina Naydenova | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-3, 6-3 | | detalj meča | W25 Guiyang | tvrda |
19.08.19 | 1. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | Meiqi Guo/Mei Xu Wu | 6-3, 6-78, 10-8 | | detalj meča |