16.09.23 | Finale | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Justina Mikulskyte | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalj meča | W40 Skopje | zemlja |
15.09.23 | Polufinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Leolia Jeanjean/Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | detalj meča |
14.09.23 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Martha Matoula/Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
13.09.23 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Fanny Ostlund/Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
07.09.23 | 1. kolo | Chiara Scholl/Amarissa Kiara Toth | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | | detalj meča | W60 Vienna | zemlja |
31.08.23 | Četvrtfinale | Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-3 | | detalj meča | W60 Prague | zemlja |
30.08.23 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Katarina Kuzmova/Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
23.08.23 | 1. kolo | Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | | detalj meča | W60 Prerov | zemlja |
15.08.23 | 1. kolo | Giulia Crescenzi/Martina Spigarelli | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | detalj meča | W40 Wroclaw | zemlja |
08.08.23 | 1. kolo | Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Sapfo Sakellaridi | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 7-5 | | detalj meča | W25+H Leipzig | zemlja |
05.08.23 | Polufinale | Ekaterine Gorgodze/Katharina Hobgarski | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | | detalj meča | W60 Hechingen | zemlja |
03.08.23 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Emily Seibold/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
01.08.23 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Cristina Dinu/Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
17.08.22 | 1. kolo | Adrienn Nagy/Rebeka Stolmar | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-3 | | detalj meča | W25 Mogyorod | zemlja |
13.08.22 | Finale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Ashley Lahey/Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | detalj meča | W25 Danderyd | zemlja |
12.08.22 | Polufinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Mona Barthel/Brenda Fruhvirtova | 5-7, 7-63, 15-13 | | detalj meča |
11.08.22 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Ida Johansson/Isabella Svahn | 6-2, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
10.08.22 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Victoria Muntean/Julita Saner | 6-1, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
03.08.22 | 1. kolo | Aneta Kladivova/Misaki Matsuda | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 6-4 | | detalj meča | W25 Eupen | zemlja |
26.07.22 | 1. kolo | Melanie Klaffner/Sapfo Sakellaridi | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalj meča | W25 Horb | zemlja |
20.07.22 | 1. kolo | Lea Boskovic/Tara Wurth | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | detalj meča | W25 Darmstadt | zemlja |
12.07.22 | 1. kolo | Julia Terziyska/Vivian Wolff | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | detalj meča | W25 Aschaffenburg | zemlja |
10.05.22 | 1. kolo | Emeline Dartron/Marine Szostak | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | | detalj meča | W60 Saint | zemlja |
07.05.22 | Polufinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
07.05.22 | Finale | Dia Evtimova/Ines Murta | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
05.05.22 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Kayla Cross/Mia Kupres | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
03.05.22 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Viktoriya Petrenko/Ilay Yoruk | 7-610, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
30.04.22 | Finale | Ksenia Laskutova/Misaki Matsuda | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 7-5, 6-4 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
29.04.22 | Polufinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Merel Hoedt/Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
28.04.22 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Tamara Curovic/Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | detalj meča |
27.04.22 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Sana Garakani/Meryem Alexandra Guener | Sana Garakani/Meryem Alexandra Guener - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
23.04.22 | Finale | Misaki Matsuda/Riko Sawayanagi | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 7-61, 6-2 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
22.04.22 | Polufinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Eva Garkusha/Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 7-65, 10-7 | | detalj meča |
21.04.22 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Viktoriya Petrenko/Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
20.04.22 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Zoziya Kardava/Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
15.04.22 | Polufinale | Ksenia Laskutova/Gergana Topalova | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
14.04.22 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Ksenia Agureeva/Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
13.04.22 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Stella Kovacicova/Vanda Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
05.04.22 | 1. kolo | Julia Avdeeva/Daria Lodikova | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 7-5 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
31.03.22 | Četvrtfinale | Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Ikumi Yamazaki | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 1-6, 10-1 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
30.03.22 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Mihaela Tsoneva/Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
24.03.22 | Četvrtfinale | Sapfo Sakellaridi/Anastasia Zolotareva | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
23.03.22 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Eda Arli/Melisa Senli | 6-0, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
17.03.22 | Četvrtfinale | Timea Babos/Sapfo Sakellaridi | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-3 | | detalj meča | W25 Antalya | zemlja |
16.03.22 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Nicoleta Dascalu/Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | | detalj meča |
05.03.22 | Polufinale | Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
04.03.22 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Funa Kozaki/Himari Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
01.03.22 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Hurricane Tyra Black/Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
29.07.19 | Četvrtfinale | Melany Solange Krywoj/Chelsea Vanhoutte | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | detalj meča | W15 Knokke | zemlja |
22.07.19 | 1. kolo | Eleonora Molinaro/Ivana Popovic | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 7-5 | | detalj meča | W25 Horb | zemlja |
15.07.19 | 1. kolo | Erina Hayashi/Chihiro Muramatsu | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 7-63, 6-2 | | detalj meča | W25 Aschaffenburg | zemlja |
08.07.19 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Rutuja Bhosale/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalj meča | W25 Getxo | zemlja |
08.07.19 | Polufinale | Vanda Lukacs/Nina Stadler | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 7-65, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
08.07.19 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Nahia Berecoechea/Sofia Blanco Andrade | 6-1, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
01.07.19 | 1. kolo | Mariam Dalakishvili/Ania Hertel | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | | detalj meča | W15 Prokuplje | zemlja |
24.06.19 | 1. kolo | Noa Liauw A Fong/Gabriella Mujan | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-4 | | detalj meča | W15 Alkmaar | zemlja |
11.03.19 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Seone Mendez/Charlotte Roemer | 7-5, 6-4 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
11.03.19 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Magdalena Pantuckova/Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-1, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
11.03.19 | Polufinale | Viktoriia Dema/Adrienn Nagy | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 7-66 | | detalj meča |
04.03.19 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Francesca Bullani/Yuliana Lizarazo | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
04.03.19 | Polufinale | Viktoriia Dema/Elena Milovanovic | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
04.03.19 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia/Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
25.02.19 | Polufinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Doga Turkmen/Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 6-1 | | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
25.02.19 | Finale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
25.02.19 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Ioana Gaspar/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 7-62, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
25.02.19 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Agnes Bukta/Anita Wagner | 7-65, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
04.02.19 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Laia Conde Monfort/Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 6-2 | | detalj meča | W15 Palmanova | zemlja |
04.02.19 | Četvrtfinale | Luniuska Delgado/Daniella Medvedeva | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 7-5, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
28.01.19 | Finale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Rebeka Masarova | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 7-5, 6-3 | | detalj meča | W15 Manacor | zemlja |
28.01.19 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Milan Krish/Isabella Tiscornia | 6-0, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
28.01.19 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Luniuska Delgado/Daniella Medvedeva | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
28.01.19 | Polufinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Ania Hertel/Ana Makatsaria | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
21.01.19 | 1. kolo | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Laura Svatikova/Ella Taylor | 6-2, 6-2 | | detalj meča | W15 Manacor | zemlja |
21.01.19 | Polufinale | Irina Cantos Siemers/Julia Payola | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
21.01.19 | Četvrtfinale | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Jazmin Ortenzi/Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-2 | | detalj meča |