Poland
12.08.98, 25 Godina
12.08.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Bulgaria
29.10.99, 24 Godina
29.10.99, 24 Godina
Nina Furmaniak vs. Zinovia Vaneva - Međusobni mečevi
29.11.17 | 1. kolo | Zinovia Vaneva | Nina Furmaniak | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | Antalya | zemlja |
Nina Furmaniak form & Zinovia Vaneva form
Nina Furmaniak - Posljednji mečevi
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iman Garshong | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 kval. | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emine Yildirim | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 kval. | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Balsen Kaya | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.11.17 kval. | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Kiev - zemlja | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Bucha - zemlja | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 kval. | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wiktoria Uzarek | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 kval. | vs. Yuval Keren | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniza Marcinkeviciute | 6-1, 6-76, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prim Siripipat | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Puszczykowo - tvrda | ||||
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Warsaw - zemlja | ||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Zinovia Vaneva - Posljednji mečevi
W40 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
13.09.22 kval. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
29.01.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.01.22 kval. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
06.09.21 kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
27.10.20 kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
04.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča |