Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Austria
16.01.99, 25 Godina
16.01.99, 25 Godina
Yuliya Lysa vs. Radina Rakic - Međusobni mečevi
03.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuliya Lysa | Radina Rakic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | Prokuplje | zemlja |
Yuliya Lysa form & Radina Rakic form
Yuliya Lysa - Posljednji mečevi
Brno - zemlja | ||||
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Frydek Mistek - zemlja | ||||
14.09.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.18 kval. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Pavlinets | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Versmold - zemlja | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Aschaffenburg - zemlja | ||||
04.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
02.07.18 kval. | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Himari Sato | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - zemlja | ||||
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.18 kval. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Mamicova | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Prerov - zemlja | ||||
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Maria Marfutina | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - zemlja | ||||
06.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Nis - zemlja | ||||
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Kaposvar - zemlja | ||||
09.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Rosca | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.04.18 kval. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Duda Ewa | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
20.04.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Radina Rakic - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aggeliki Efthimiou | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Verbier - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Klosters - zemlja | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Rossi | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
17.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
10.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siqi Cao | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Horb - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Vienna - zemlja | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Aschaffenburg - zemlja | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Gulbe | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Verbier - zemlja | ||||
24.06.18 kval. | vs. Victoria Subev | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Klosters - zemlja | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michele Temperli | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Essen - zemlja | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tijana Svitlica | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kaposvar - zemlja | ||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Giovine | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
09.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
01.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
27.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Simic | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
13.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Badenweiler - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Caslano - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Montreux - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Vienna - zemlja | ||||
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča |