Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovenia
26.10.96, 27 Godina
26.10.96, 27 Godina
Yuliana Lizarazo vs. Pia Brglez - Međusobni mečevi
15.02.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuliana Lizarazo | Pia Brglez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Palmanova | zemlja |
Yuliana Lizarazo form & Pia Brglez form
Yuliana Lizarazo - Posljednji mečevi
Billie Jean - dvorana | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Reims - dvorana | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Barranquilla - tvrda | ||||
13.08.23 kval. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W60 Brescia - zemlja | ||||
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Florence - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Trnava - zemlja | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
San Luis - zemlja | ||||
27.03.23 kval. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Monterrey - tvrda | ||||
25.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Irapuato - tvrda | ||||
13.02.23 kval. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Cali - zemlja | ||||
02.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
31.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
18.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
12.01.23 3. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Barranquilla - tvrda | ||||
02.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ibague - zemlja | ||||
28.10.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W100 Grodzisk - tvrda | ||||
04.08.22 3. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W60 Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
25.07.22 kval. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Ceska - zemlja | ||||
13.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Brescia - zemlja | ||||
04.06.22 Polufinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.06.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | detalj meča |
Pia Brglez - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Otocec - zemlja | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-71, 6-1, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
16.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.10.19 kval. | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Trieste - zemlja | ||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Bol - zemlja | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Trieste - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 kval. | vs. Anna Turco | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoel Kastelic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Cakovec - zemlja | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Graz - zemlja | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Filip | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.08.16 kval. | vs. Sabina Machalova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Bad Waltersdorf - zemlja | ||||
18.07.16 kval. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Baumgartner | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
29.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isidora Zivkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 kval. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Damasceno Jovanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
21.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
15.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
22.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Marti Riembau | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 4-0, Eugenie Chapelle - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Rabat - zemlja | ||||
23.11.15 2. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.11.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Abir El Fahimi | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
16.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Khiri | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča |