Italy
20.05.00, 23 Godina
20.05.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
10.04.98, 26 Godina
10.04.98, 26 Godina
Isabella Tcherkes Zade vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya - Međusobni mečevi
14.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Yulia Sokolovskaya | Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Isabella Tcherkes Zade form & Yulia Sokolovskaya form
Isabella Tcherkes Zade - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Los - tvrda | ||||
27.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janice Tjen | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Rancho - tvrda | ||||
31.05.22 kval. | vs. Kelly Keller | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Zhao | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Dallas - tvrda | ||||
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Ingrid Martins | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Imola - tepih | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Barletta - zemlja | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-79, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Solarino - tepih | ||||
21.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Karla Kilic | Karla Kilic - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
08.11.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
07.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Piccinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-70 | detalj meča | |
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Libby Muma | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.18 kval. | vs. Hui-Zhen Ruan | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Libby Muma | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Caslano - zemlja | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 7-66, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Polese | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Cuneo - zemlja | ||||
12.08.18 kval. | vs. Lara Michel | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Vicini | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sezze - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sassuolo - zemlja | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Giovine | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.10.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Yulia Sokolovskaya - Posljednji mečevi
Solarino - tepih | ||||
21.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
12.11.18 kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.18 kval. | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - tepih | ||||
04.12.17 kval. | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Zawada - tepih | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-79, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 kval. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Dziewiecki | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
30.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 kval. | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 kval. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 kval. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Slovakova | 5-1, Anna Slovakova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camila Tumosa | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Torun - zemlja | ||||
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Kaltenkirchen - zemlja | ||||
22.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |