Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
20.05.99, 24 Godina
20.05.99, 24 Godina
Ying Zhang vs. Da Ye Kim - Međusobni mečevi
04.07.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Ying Zhang | Da Ye Kim | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | Gimcheon | tvrda |
Ying Zhang form & Da Ye Kim form
Ying Zhang - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Kuala - tvrda | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jo-Leen Saw | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hana Matsumura | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 0-1, - Ying Zhang - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-1, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Papamoa - tvrda | ||||
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-2, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
17.12.23 kval. | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wellington - tvrda | ||||
10.12.23 kval. | vs. Aishi Das | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyna Decruy | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Qian - tvrda | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 kval. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peiyao Zhang | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zongyu Li | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shenzhen - tvrda | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yilin Zheng | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Hong - tvrda | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča |
Da Ye Kim - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 kval. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jieon Oh | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liuyan An | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chaewon Whang | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 1-6, 6-1, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.22 kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-77, 6-3, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
22.08.22 kval. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-0, 5-7, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča |