Slovakia
29.03.00, 24 Godina
29.03.00, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Kiara Petrovicka vs. Yeong Won Jeong - Međusobni mečevi
11.12.18 | kval. | Yeong Won Jeong | Kiara Petrovicka | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | Antalya | tvrda |
Kiara Petrovicka form & Yeong Won Jeong form
Kiara Petrovicka - Posljednji mečevi
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
11.12.18 kval. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
05.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 7-65, 3-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.18 kval. | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Vidovic | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-2, Fanny Ostlund - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.10.18 kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
15.10.18 kval. | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hui-Zhen Ruan | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.09.18 kval. | vs. Nada Sarhan | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.09.18 kval. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Haren - zemlja | ||||
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.18 kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Rotterdam - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Vedder | 4-6, 3-4, - Kiara Petrovicka - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Trnava - zemlja | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Prati | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isolde De Jong | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Yeong Won Jeong - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Heejin Han | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Momoko Kobori | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Mijeong Park | 0-3, - Yeong Won Jeong - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Seoul - dvorana | ||||
20.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Vanda Vargova | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.21 kval. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 4-1, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.10.21 kval. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.09.21 kval. | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
30.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asya Colombo | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Jenna Defalco | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.08.21 kval. | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
23.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Seoul - tvrda | ||||
14.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. So-Ra Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Hyojung Yea | 3-6, 2-4, - Yeong Won Jeong - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |