Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Uzbekistan
13.08.01, 22 Godina
10206 $
13.08.01, 22 Godina
10206 $
Vlada Koval vs. Milana Maslenkova - Međusobni mečevi
02.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Vlada Koval | Milana Maslenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Namangan | tvrda |
Vlada Koval form & Milana Maslenkova form
Vlada Koval - Posljednji mečevi
W60 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Montreux - zemlja | ||||
06.09.22 kval. | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Grado - zemlja | ||||
24.05.22 kval. | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
Strasbourg - zemlja | ||||
14.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Istanbul - zemlja | ||||
25.04.22 kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.04.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Vanda Vargova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
31.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Kurumi Nara | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Nur - dvorana | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 7-67, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W60 Altenkirchen - tepih | ||||
14.02.22 kval. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
07.02.22 kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
31.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
24.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 0-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
20.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Petange - dvorana | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.11.21 kval. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | - | detalj meča |
Milana Maslenkova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.03.24 kval. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haina Franco | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 0-2, - Milana Maslenkova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aisulu Zholbolat | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Ewing | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alina Khvatova | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ust - tvrda | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ust - tvrda | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Arina Arifullina | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - zemlja | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Stuttgart - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
26.06.23 kval. | vs. Britt Du Pree | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrda | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |