MEČ
14.10.19 | Polufinale | Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka | Linnea Malmqvist/Lisa Ponomar | 6-4, 6-72, 10-4 | W15 Sharm | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Belarus
05.11.02, 21 Godina
05.11.02, 21 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Sweden
30.05.98, 25 Godina
30.05.98, 25 Godina
Belarus
25.01.00, 24 Godina
25.01.00, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Germany
21.05.97, 26 Godina
21.05.97, 26 Godina
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka vs. Linnea Malmqvist/Lisa Ponomar - Međusobni mečevi
14.10.19 | Polufinale | Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka | Linnea Malmqvist/Lisa Ponomar | 6-4, 6-72, 10-4 | detalj meča | W15 Sharm | tvrda |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya form & Linnea Malmqvist form
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Minsk - dvorana | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi/Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Lissi Kubre/Helena Narmont | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 Polufinale | vs. Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova | 6-70, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alisa Axyanova/Vilena Petrova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 7-62, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alica Rusova/Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Linnea Malmqvist/Lisa Ponomar | 6-4, 6-72, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 Finale | vs. Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alice Amendola/Barbara Dessolis | 2-6, 6-0, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
Minsk - dvorana | ||||
05.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Linnea Malmqvist/Lisa Ponomar - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka | 4-6, 7-62, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova | Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča |