Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
05.01.99, 25 Godina
13482 $
05.01.99, 25 Godina
13482 $
Gaia Squarcialupi vs. Viktoriia Kalinina - Međusobni mečevi
04.10.18 | 2. kolo | Viktoriia Kalinina | Gaia Squarcialupi | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Gaia Squarcialupi form & Viktoriia Kalinina form
Gaia Squarcialupi - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 7-69, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 kval. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farah Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 kval. | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Monika Wojcik | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 2-1, Dia Evtimova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Bozinovska | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fiano - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
W25 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Viktoriia Kalinina - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
15.10.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Khayrutdinova | 6-73, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
13.04.21 kval. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
08.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.04.21 kval. | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Gnilozubova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
21.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
29.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča |