Slovakia
27.09.99, 24 Godina
27.09.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Serbia
05.05.01, 22 Godina
05.05.01, 22 Godina
Viktoria Surova vs. Dejana Milenkovic - Međusobni mečevi
17.07.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Viktoria Surova | Dejana Milenkovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | Baja | zemlja |
Viktoria Surova form & Dejana Milenkovic form
Viktoria Surova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Arad - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darina Precechtelova | 6-76, 0-2, - Viktoria Surova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Banja - zemlja | ||||
05.06.19 kval. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
15.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrina Peer | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
05.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Julia Helbet | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.18 kval. | vs. Anna Syrova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriia Sheikina | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Frydek Mistek - zemlja | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.09.18 kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
05.09.18 kval. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Vrnjacka Banja - zemlja | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.08.18 kval. | vs. Aleksandra Kocic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenija Tmusic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Arad - zemlja | ||||
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Dejana Milenkovic - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matea Mamic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
10.12.19 kval. | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Giovine | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.12.18 kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.11.18 kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iulia Savescu | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ureke | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Vrnjacka Banja - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Gal | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Lalovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Arad - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Baja - zemlja | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktorija Veselinova | 2-6, 3-1, Viktorija Veselinova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lana Sipek | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |