France
26.02.01, 23 Godina
26.02.01, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Iris Halilovic vs. Victoria Muntean - Međusobni mečevi
06.05.18 | kval. | Victoria Muntean | Iris Halilovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Hammamet | zemlja |
Iris Halilovic form & Victoria Muntean form
Iris Halilovic - Posljednji mečevi
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
06.05.18 kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Le Havre - zemlja | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Amiens - zemlja | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natea Bizet | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Victoria Muntean - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Toronto - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Saguenay - dvorana | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
26.09.23 kval. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Saint - zemlja | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Arequipa - zemlja | ||||
19.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Junin - zemlja | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bragado - zemlja | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Darmstadt - zemlja | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Klosters - zemlja | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | detalj meča |