Latvia
25.12.00, 23 Godina
25.12.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
24.10.00, 23 Godina
13544 $
24.10.00, 23 Godina
13544 $
Alise Cernecka vs. Victoria Mikhaylova - Međusobni mečevi
18.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Alise Cernecka | 4-6, 6-3, 3-0, Victoria Mikhaylova - odustajanje | detalj meča | Moscow | zemlja |
Alise Cernecka form & Victoria Mikhaylova form
Alise Cernecka - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Funchal - tvrda | ||||
15.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Joelle Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.22 kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Banja - zemlja | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Catez - zemlja | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
27.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Xinyu Gao | 0-6, 6-70 | detalj meča | |
26.04.22 kval. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
18.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kesarin Unsiri | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hiromi Abe | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Lynch | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hiromi Abe | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Shauha | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-77, - Alise Cernecka - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.02.19 kval. | vs. Amber Washington | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 5-7, 6-1, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
12.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 3-5, - Alise Cernecka - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
11.12.18 kval. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarka Richterova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Minsk - dvorana | ||||
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 3-4, - Alise Cernecka - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
11.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Paula Kania | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-0, 3-2, Eleni Daniilidou - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Selin Ovunc | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Victoria Mikhaylova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Istanbul - dvorana | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ust - tvrda | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 kval. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |