MEČ
30.01.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Valeriya Urzhumova | Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-3, 6-2 | Almaty | dvorana |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Poland
23.04.99, 24 Godina
23.04.99, 24 Godina
Valeriya Urzhumova vs. Adrianna Sosnowska - Međusobni mečevi
30.01.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Valeriya Urzhumova | Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | Almaty | dvorana |
Valeriya Urzhumova form & Adrianna Sosnowska form
Valeriya Urzhumova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Imola - tepih | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
13.07.19 Polufinale | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Essen - zemlja | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Namangan - tvrda | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.04.19 kval. | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sultonova Nilufar | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Andijan - tvrda | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Istanbul - tvrda | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.04.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Moscow - dvorana | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.01.19 kval. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alena Kubanova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Minsk - dvorana | ||||
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Oslo - dvorana | ||||
21.10.18 kval. | vs. Leonie Kung | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
11.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.10.18 kval. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Adrianna Sosnowska - Posljednji mečevi
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
26.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bytom - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Warsaw - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 7-67, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Zalewska | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Petange - dvorana | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Julie Gervais | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Jounieh - zemlja | ||||
05.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Sara Zeineddine | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Kiev - zemlja | ||||
25.09.17 kval. | vs. Valeriya Rozenkova | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
22.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Tilander | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Ivano Frankivsk - zemlja | ||||
01.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 kval. | vs. Daryna Kovalenko | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Nagurska | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Belalova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Torun - zemlja | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 7-64, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Almaty - dvorana | ||||
30.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Almaty - dvorana | ||||
23.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Zawada - tepih | ||||
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Oslo - dvorana | ||||
01.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arantxa Andrady | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča |