Spain
08.07.98, 25 Godina
08.07.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Olga Esteve Mendez vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre - Međusobni mečevi
22.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tiphanie Lemaitre | Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Hammamet | zemlja |
14.11.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Olga Esteve Mendez | Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | Benicarlo | zemlja |
Olga Esteve Mendez form & Tiphanie Lemaitre form
Olga Esteve Mendez - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Roth | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
02.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
30.04.18 kval. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.04.18 kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.03.18 kval. | vs. Irys Ekani | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nelly Mezan | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Manacor - zemlja | ||||
12.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
18.12.17 kval. | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Nules - zemlja | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Castellon - zemlja | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Ball | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Agadir - zemlja | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Beni Mellal - zemlja | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Pia Konig | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 kval. | vs. Marian Blancafort-Corona | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Tiphanie Lemaitre - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Terrassa - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Morelia - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 kval. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-4, Sara Daavettila - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W75 Rome - dvorana | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 kval. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 7-5, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Vero - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Naples - zemlja | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Maria Kononova | 7-5, 6-73, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W35 Naples - zemlja | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 3-6, 7-69, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Limoges - dvorana | ||||
10.12.23 kval. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Angers - dvorana | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Nantes - dvorana | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 0-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W80 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Cherbourg - dvorana | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Rouen - dvorana | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 kval. | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Slobozia - zemlja | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 7-5, 1-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W80 Le - tvrda | ||||
15.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alina Korneeva | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |