Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Croatia
08.10.96, 27 Godina
08.10.96, 27 Godina
Ana Bianca Mihaila vs. Tea Jandric - Međusobni mečevi
18.11.13 | 1. kolo | Tea Jandric | Ana Bianca Mihaila | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | Bol | zemlja |
Ana Bianca Mihaila form & Tea Jandric form
Ana Bianca Mihaila - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oryna Stoliarchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
16.11.19 Polufinale | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
12.11.19 kval. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Polina Monova | 3-0, Polina Monova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Focsani - zemlja | ||||
13.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Tea Jandric - Posljednji mečevi
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
24.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-67, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 kval. | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.03.20 kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
12.11.19 kval. | vs. Misa Malkin | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | Melany Solange Krywoj - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Metepec - tvrda | ||||
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Metepec - tvrda | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
23.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Njegus | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.06.14 kval. | vs. Darta-Elizabete Emulina | 6-0, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
23.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča |