Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Czech Republic
21.07.98, 25 Godina
21.07.98, 25 Godina
Tamara Korpatsch vs. Sonja Krtenova - Međusobni mečevi
21.09.15 | 1. kolo | Tamara Korpatsch | Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | Brno | zemlja |
Tamara Korpatsch form & Sonja Krtenova form
Tamara Korpatsch - Posljednji mečevi
Miami - tvrda | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Charleston - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Cluj-Napoca - dvorana | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Linz - dvorana | ||||
29.01.24 kval. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Adelaide - tvrda | ||||
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 6-79 | detalj meča | |
Cluj-Napoca - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Zhengzhou - tvrda | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 kval. | vs. Ellen Perez | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Beijing - tvrda | ||||
29.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-77, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Ningbo - tvrda | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
Guangzhou - tvrda | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Cleveland - tvrda | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 kval. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miyu Kato | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Stanford - tvrda | ||||
16.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Sonja Krtenova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Monakhova | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 7-5, Adela Moravcova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prague - zemlja | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prerov - zemlja | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.03.21 kval. | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.11.20 kval. | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Markvartova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Milovice - dvorana | ||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Brno - zemlja | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Lutzeier | Lena Lutzeier - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - tepih | ||||
03.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
31.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Maya Tahan | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |