MEČ
30.08.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Svenja Ochsner | Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | W25 Montemor | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
30.07.01, 22 Godina
15193 $
30.07.01, 22 Godina
15193 $
Svenja Ochsner vs. Laura Boehner - Međusobni mečevi
30.08.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Svenja Ochsner | Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | W25 Montemor | tvrda |
Svenja Ochsner form & Laura Boehner form
Svenja Ochsner - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
13.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.21 kval. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofiko Zeikidze | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Klosters - zemlja | ||||
22.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Jonkoping - zemlja | ||||
15.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.06.21 kval. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
10.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Salinas - tvrda | ||||
10.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Salinas - tvrda | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.05.21 kval. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W60 Bellinzona - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 kval. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, Irina Fetecau - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.02.21 Finale | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 7-64, 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.02.21 Polufinale | vs. Linda Noskova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.02.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Naomi Broady | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Potchefstroom - tvrda | ||||
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
16.02.21 kval. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ntokozo Zungu | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Potchefstroom - tvrda | ||||
08.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leigh Van Zyl | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.02.21 kval. | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 7-66, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Laura Boehner - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.04.24 kval. | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-4, 5-7, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Bulbarella | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 kval. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuzuha Negishi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | Sharanya Shetty - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W35 Le - tvrda | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Petit - tvrda | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maelys Thiery James | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Selin Vakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fort - tvrda | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.01.24 kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asia Angela Ting Fontana | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-76, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 6-75 | detalj meča |