Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
06.07.00, 23 Godina
06.07.00, 23 Godina
So-Ra Lee vs. Ruoyu Chen - Međusobni mečevi
10.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | So-Ra Lee | Ruoyu Chen | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Naiman | tvrda |
So-Ra Lee form & Ruoyu Chen form
So-Ra Lee - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
03.09.22 Polufinale | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Navi - tvrda | ||||
29.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.12.21 kval. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Pune - tvrda | ||||
21.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.12.21 kval. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bengaluru - tvrda | ||||
03.12.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.04.21 kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.04.21 kval. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Ruoyu Chen - Posljednji mečevi
Florence - tvrda | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Ferreira Caputo | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sumter - tvrda | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Hilton Head - zemlja | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emerald Able | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qianhui Tang | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Naiman - tvrda | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. So-Ra Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Anning - zemlja | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Qujing - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaxue Zang | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Biskic | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Rabat - zemlja | ||||
28.12.16 2. kolo | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Regina Husak | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.12.16 kval. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 3-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Nashville - dvorana | ||||
21.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hilton Head - zemlja | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fatyha Berjane | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janina Braun | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Charleston - zemlja | ||||
26.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alyvia Jones | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kayla Gammie | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Anning - zemlja | ||||
22.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lijia Huang | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.06.16 kval. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Anning - zemlja | ||||
13.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujia Wang | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Anning - zemlja | ||||
06.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lixin Wang | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Nanjing - tvrda | ||||
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.03.16 kval. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Nanjing - tvrda | ||||
09.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Shuyue Ma | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lingwei Kong | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.03.16 kval. | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča |