Italy
19.04.97, 26 Godina
19.04.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Chiara De Vito vs. Sina Haas - Međusobni mečevi
15.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Sina Haas | Chiara De Vito | 6-2, 7-67 | detalj meča | Hammamet | zemlja |
Chiara De Vito form & Sina Haas form
Chiara De Vito - Posljednji mečevi
Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
17.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
16.12.18 kval. | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Zwerger | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Trieste - zemlja | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Caslano - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-76, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Sezze - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tarvisio - zemlja | ||||
27.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Sassuolo - zemlja | ||||
17.06.18 kval. | vs. Camilla Abbate | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
14.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.06.18 kval. | vs. Sheila Glavas | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Caserta - zemlja | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Haas | 2-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
05.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
19.03.18 kval. | vs. Dalila Said | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Virginia Ciccone | Virginia Ciccone - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
13.03.18 kval. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-77, 6-0, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 kval. | vs. Bianca Bevione | 0-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
06.11.17 kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Tassotti | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Sina Haas - Posljednji mečevi
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 5-4, - Sina Haas - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodora Djordjevic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
16.04.18 kval. | vs. Clara Burel | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 6-2, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
20.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-72, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.18 kval. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francescamaria Pannarale | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ismaning - tepih | ||||
18.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Porto - zemlja | ||||
07.10.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qian Nan Feng | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 kval. | vs. Sara Neto | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Ricany - zemlja | ||||
13.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
12.09.16 kval. | vs. Jana Haid | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Schweinerova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
08.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 1-0, Anastasia Detiuc - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Veronika Badurova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Nuernberg - zemlja | ||||
25.08.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Hechingen - zemlja | ||||
08.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dilara Yurtkuran | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Bad Saulgau - zemlja | ||||
01.08.16 kval. | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | detalj meča |