MEČ
27.05.19 | Četvrtfinale | Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | W25 Incheon | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Taipei (CHN)
23.07.93, 30 Godina
23.07.93, 30 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Republic of Korea
02.01.97, 27 Godina
02.01.97, 27 Godina
Taipei (CHN)
16.10.94, 29 Godina
16.10.94, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Republic of Korea
22.07.94, 29 Godina
22.07.94, 29 Godina
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee vs. Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee - Međusobni mečevi
27.05.19 | Četvrtfinale | Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | W25 Incheon | tvrda |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh form & Dabin Kim form
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee - Posljednji mečevi
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
10.09.22 Finale | vs. Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
09.09.22 Polufinale | vs. Ramu Ueda/Risa Ushijima | 1-0, Ramu Ueda/Risa Ushijima - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.09.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gio Jang/Subin Park | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Da Hye Kim/Eunji Lim | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
10.06.22 Polufinale | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee | 7-61, 5-7, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn/Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Cairo - tvrda | ||||
12.03.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic | Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim | 7-63, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
13.05.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Natalija Stevanovic/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-76, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
13.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim | Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
03.09.18 Polufinale | vs. Eunji Lim/Subin Park | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.09.18 Finale | vs. Do Hee Bae/Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
03.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.09.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eunji Lee (2001)/Eunji Oh | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
04.09.17 Finale | vs. Na-Ri Kim/Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 Polufinale | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Ka/Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu/Jia Qi Ren | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
28.08.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hyejin Lee/You-Na Sul | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 Polufinale | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Yeong Won Jeong/Se-Hyun Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Prerna Bhambri/Suzy Larkin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Do Hee Bae/Sunam Jeong | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.06.17 Finale | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.17 Polufinale | vs. Sari Baba/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Minami Akiyama/Prerna Bhambri | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 Finale | vs. Sung-Hee Han/Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča |