China
01.12.00, 23 Godina
01.12.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Czech Republic
18.06.98, 25 Godina
18.06.98, 25 Godina
Shou Na Mu vs. Anna Maria Kalavska - Međusobni mečevi
13.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Shou Na Mu | Anna Maria Kalavska | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | Maribor | zemlja |
Shou Na Mu form & Anna Maria Kalavska form
Shou Na Mu - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Anning - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Anning - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Anning - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.19 kval. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
02.07.19 kval. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.03.19 kval. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
28.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.02.19 kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.01.19 kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.01.19 kval. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
Anning - zemlja | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Anna Maria Kalavska - Posljednji mečevi
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
02.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 0-6, - Anna Maria Kalavska - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Tampa - zemlja | ||||
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Hatton | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Orlando - zemlja | ||||
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jada Robinson | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theresa Anderson | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Surprise - tvrda | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Oslo - dvorana | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Helene Heiberg | 7-5, 6-76, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marthina Diyani Schwencke | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 kval. | vs. Teresia Londol | 7-62, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Richardson | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Ismaning - tepih | ||||
17.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.09.16 kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
21.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Alphen aan - zemlja | ||||
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Diana Popescu | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Vlak | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Sion - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisabeth Sterner | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bad Waltersdorf - zemlja | ||||
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Thiem | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Dario | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hodmezovasarhely - zemlja | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
09.05.16 kval. | vs. Deborah Cruciani | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
03.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Scala | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
26.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.16 kval. | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Manama - tvrda | ||||
28.03.16 kval. | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Wilkes | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |