INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz vs. Shanshan Guo - Međusobni mečevi
19.02.19 | 1. kolo | Shanshan Guo | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | W15 Sharm | tvrda |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form & Shanshan Guo form
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Shanshan Guo - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
W60 Liuzhou - tvrda | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nanning - tvrda | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chang Liu | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiahui Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W100 Suzhou - tvrda | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Nanchang - tvrda | ||||
07.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Danilina | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Changsha - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Xuliu Sun | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrda | ||||
23.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Meiqi Guo | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 7-5, 6-75, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrda | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Wanning Zhu | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ulanqab - tvrda | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Jovana Jovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.19 kval. | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
04.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Chang Liu | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-2, 6-77, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
01.07.19 kval. | vs. Xuliu Sun | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Naiman - tvrda | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
24.06.19 kval. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Luzhou - tvrda | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Meiting Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |