Guatemala
28.03.95, 29 Godina
28.03.95, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Daniela Schippers vs. Sandra Samir - Međusobni mečevi
14.03.18 | 1. kolo | Sandra Samir | Daniela Schippers | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Daniela Schippers form & Sandra Samir form
Daniela Schippers - Posljednji mečevi
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.18 kval. | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Fed Cup - zemlja | ||||
09.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 7-65, 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
07.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annelou Nab | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Negar Habibi Ameshi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.01.18 kval. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.01.18 kval. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
28.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Lauren Albanese | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
28.10.13 kval. | vs. Anita Safronenka | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
14.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.10.13 Četvrtfinale | vs. Denise Muresan | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
29.07.13 kval. | vs. Barbara Gueno | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Analia Hermida | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
22.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Maia Da Costa Gi | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.07.13 kval. | vs. Sophia Chow | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
15.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Bruzzesi Avella | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
08.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alory Regina Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Zemp | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
01.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
10.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Sherazad Reix | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Sandra Samir - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W35 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |