Czech Republic
10.12.97, 26 Godina
10.12.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Sabina Machalova vs. Taylor Ng - Međusobni mečevi
16.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Sabina Machalova | Taylor Ng | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | W15 Lubbock | tvrda |
Sabina Machalova form & Taylor Ng form
Sabina Machalova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Lubbock - tvrda | ||||
17.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 6-76, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-0, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prerov - zemlja | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
Vienna - zemlja | ||||
19.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Vankova | Katerina Vankova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Prerov - zemlja | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Stillwater - tvrda | ||||
27.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 kval. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chelsea Kung | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Vienna - zemlja | ||||
09.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Darmstadt - zemlja | ||||
05.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Lottner | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 kval. | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Prerov - zemlja | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Stare Splavy - zemlja | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Trnava - dvorana | ||||
09.02.17 2. kolo | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.02.17 kval. | vs. Anna Slovakova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bratislava - dvorana | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Taylor Ng - Posljednji mečevi
W40 Veracruz - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Naples - zemlja | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Charleston - zemlja | ||||
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.04.23 kval. | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Boca - zemlja | ||||
11.04.23 kval. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 4-6, 14-16 | detalj meča | |
11.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Fredericton - dvorana | ||||
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Toronto - dvorana | ||||
04.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-0, 1-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Maya Joint | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Irapuato - tvrda | ||||
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 7-69 | detalj meča | |
13.02.23 kval. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Mexico - tvrda | ||||
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.02.23 kval. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Mexico - tvrda | ||||
02.02.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 6-2, 7-60 | detalj meča | |
W25 Selva - dvorana | ||||
02.12.22 Polufinale | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.12.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |