China
03.01.87, 37 Godina
03.01.87, 37 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
17.08.95, 28 Godina
17.08.95, 28 Godina
Rui Du vs. Yulia Chubarova - Međusobni mečevi
20.01.14 | 2. kolo kval. | Rui Du | Yulia Chubarova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Rui Du form & Yulia Chubarova form
Rui Du - Posljednji mečevi
Hamamatsu - tepih | ||||
20.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Makinohara - trava | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nagisa Morimoto | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.10.14 kval. | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
01.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongeun Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.09.14 kval. | vs. Jihye Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
25.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Wen-Hsin Hsu | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.08.14 kval. | vs. Do Hee Bae | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
07.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Despoina Vogasari | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.07.14 kval. | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.07.14 2. kolo | vs. Michelle Sammons | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
30.06.14 2. kolo | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
23.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Zhengzhou - tvrda | ||||
26.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
19.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Ling Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen - tvrda | ||||
24.03.14 kval. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jingyan Zhao | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen - tvrda | ||||
17.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.14 kval. | vs. Xiaorong Dong | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xi Yang | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen - tvrda | ||||
10.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Ran Tian | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Quanzhou - tvrda | ||||
03.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
03.02.14 1. kolo | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 kval. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Odraskova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
27.01.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.01.14 kval. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Yulia Chubarova - Posljednji mečevi
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
27.01.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Dollar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.01.14 kval. | vs. Anastasiya Saitova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
20.01.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui Du | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.11.13 kval. | vs. Anastasia Prokopenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Ducu | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
29.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tampere - zemlja | ||||
22.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathilda Malm | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
22.07.13 kval. | vs. Julia Klackenberg | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
06.05.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pynar Nergiz | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.05.13 kval. | vs. Ilayda Yondem | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Natasha Hillyer | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
29.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Kaineder | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Tallinn - dvorana | ||||
25.03.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
25.02.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Belzunce-Crompin | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miriam Civera Lima | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
St. Petersburg - tepih | ||||
24.12.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Peregudova | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Helsinki - tepih | ||||
12.11.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.11.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 6-70, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.10.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenza Stefanelli | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
St. Petersburg - zemlja | ||||
27.08.12 1. kolo | vs. Daria Afanasyeva | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hechingen - zemlja | ||||
06.08.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Benita Fuchs | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Vienna - zemlja | ||||
30.07.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elke Tiel | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
23.07.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Zlin - zemlja | ||||
04.06.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Moscow - tepih | ||||
19.03.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shakhlo Saidova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tallinn - dvorana | ||||
20.02.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Kalyuzhnaya | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tallinn - dvorana | ||||
13.02.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tyumen - dvorana | ||||
26.12.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Kechko | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.11.11 kval. | vs. India Maggen | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Lukianchykova | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča |