MEČ
01.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paula Ortega Redondo | Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Castellon | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Spain
20.11.01, 22 Godina
20.11.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
20.01.97, 27 Godina
20.01.97, 27 Godina
Paula Ortega Redondo vs. Carmen Garri Murcia - Međusobni mečevi
01.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paula Ortega Redondo | Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | W15 Castellon | zemlja |
Paula Ortega Redondo form & Carmen Garri Murcia form
Paula Ortega Redondo - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 kval. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bacau - zemlja | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W100 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Platja - zemlja | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Tossa - tepih | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Carmen Garri Murcia - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
11.12.23 kval. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Yecla - tvrda | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Malaga - tvrda | ||||
23.05.23 kval. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Anttila | Alexandra Anttila - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W100 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bienvenida Dolz Dolz | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baza - tvrda | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Louise Brunskog | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Marbella - zemlja | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noemi Babikova | 7-62, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 El - tvrda | ||||
25.07.22 kval. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Don - tepih | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Palma - tvrda | ||||
27.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Conde-Vendrell | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.06.22 kval. | vs. Himari Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oran - zemlja | ||||
23.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Lynda Benkaddour | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oran - zemlja | ||||
18.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Ela Platenikova | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W100+H La - zemlja | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |