Greece
30.03.95, 29 Godina
30.03.95, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Elpida Malamou vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - Međusobni mečevi
30.09.13 | 1. kolo | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | Elpida Malamou | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | Athens | tvrda |
Elpida Malamou form & Nuria Parrizas-Diaz form
Elpida Malamou - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 kval. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
01.04.19 kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.03.19 kval. | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
04.03.19 kval. | vs. Minami Akiyama | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 7-66, 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Natalia Orlova | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.11.18 kval. | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Athens - tvrda | ||||
30.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Mytilini - tvrda | ||||
09.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Mandy Wagemaker | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kalamata - tvrda | ||||
01.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Laura Deigman | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - Posljednji mečevi
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
08.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Austin - tvrda | ||||
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Puerto Vallarta - tvrda | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Cluj-Napoca - dvorana | ||||
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Linz - dvorana | ||||
29.01.24 kval. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Porto - dvorana | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Canberra - tvrda | ||||
06.01.24 Finale | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.01.24 Polufinale | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
04.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 3-1, Oceane Dodin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Angers - dvorana | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Andorra - dvorana | ||||
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Rouen - dvorana | ||||
13.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča |