MEČ
22.08.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Noa Liauw A Fong | Paula Perez Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | Rotterdam | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Colombia
10.01.96, 28 Godina
15800 $
10.01.96, 28 Godina
15800 $
Noa Liauw A Fong vs. Paula Perez Garcia - Međusobni mečevi
22.08.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Noa Liauw A Fong | Paula Perez Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Rotterdam | zemlja |
Noa Liauw A Fong form & Paula Perez Garcia form
Noa Liauw A Fong - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W35 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.01.24 kval. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prisca Abbas | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Eindhoven - zemlja | ||||
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Amstelveen - zemlja | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 2-3, - Noa Liauw A Fong - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Den - zemlja | ||||
27.06.22 kval. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florence Fohnen | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 0-2, - Noa Liauw A Fong - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.11.21 Polufinale | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2-6, 1-3, - Noa Liauw A Fong - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ayumi Morita | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Asya Colombo | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Paula Perez Garcia - Posljednji mečevi
Bogota - zemlja | ||||
05.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Susana Alejandra Patino Ramirez | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Cucuta - zemlja | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Haren - zemlja | ||||
27.08.18 kval. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Rotterdam - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
14.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
06.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 kval. | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Manta - tvrda | ||||
27.11.17 kval. | vs. Yamile Fors-Guerra | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Cucuta - zemlja | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Pereira - zemlja | ||||
02.11.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Uribe | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
19.06.17 kval. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.06.17 kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
12.12.16 kval. | vs. Daria Lukyanova | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča |