Russia
23.05.94, 29 Godina
23.05.94, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Yana Yurchenko vs. Nina Stojanovic - Međusobni mečevi
28.04.14 | 1. kolo | Nina Stojanovic | Yana Yurchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Yana Yurchenko form & Nina Stojanovic form
Yana Yurchenko - Posljednji mečevi
Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
17.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laia Conejero Gutierrez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.11.14 1. kolo | vs. Irina Fetecau | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.14 kval. | vs. Meriam Rhallab | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
10.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariona Del Peral Francin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
03.11.14 1. kolo | vs. Lilya Hadab | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
06.10.14 kval. | vs. Alina Zolotareva | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
29.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
12.05.14 kval. | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
05.05.14 kval. | vs. Tamara Bojanic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
28.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
31.03.14 kval. | vs. Arantxa Andrady | 6-2, 1-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
24.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Astana - dvorana | ||||
03.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabina Safarova | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.03.14 kval. | vs. Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Astana - dvorana | ||||
24.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Ene | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.02.14 kval. | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-74, 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.02.14 kval. | vs. Martine Ditlev | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilinca Teodora Bercaru | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
29.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristi Boxx | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
22.07.13 kval. | vs. Abigail Guthrie | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
13.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
06.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Mariia Tcakanian | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
01.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
25.03.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Monique Zuur | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.02.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.02.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Zhong | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.02.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tulin Dagilmisgul | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.02.13 kval. | vs. Monique Zuur | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Nina Stojanovic - Posljednji mečevi
Andorra - dvorana | ||||
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Shuai Zhang | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.22 Finale | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 7-610, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.11.22 Polufinale | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-2, 2-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
18.11.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Arantxa Rus | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
12.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
04.01.22 kval. | vs. Claire Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Limoges - dvorana | ||||
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Angers - dvorana | ||||
07.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-5, - Nina Stojanovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W80+H Les - tvrda | ||||
30.10.21 Polufinale | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, - Nina Stojanovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.10.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
30.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6, 7-64, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tokyo - tvrda | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Maria Sakkari | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Prague - tvrda | ||||
14.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
London - trava | ||||
29.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Angelique Kerber | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Birmingham - trava | ||||
15.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 7-5, 6-78, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Nottingham - trava | ||||
12.06.21 Polufinale | vs. Johanna Konta | 2-6, 7-62, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
11.06.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.06.21 3. kolo | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča |