MEČ
26.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Nina Stankovska | Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-3 | Milovice | dvorana |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Slovakia
31.01.02, 22 Godina
31.01.02, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Nina Stankovska vs. Ani Vangelova - Međusobni mečevi
26.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Nina Stankovska | Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Milovice | dvorana |
Nina Stankovska form & Ani Vangelova form
Nina Stankovska - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.18 kval. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Trnava - dvorana | ||||
08.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Ani Vangelova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Lidia Encheva | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Jana Stojanova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matylda Burylo | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yifei Huang | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Mariani | 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Seville - zemlja | ||||
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-77, 7-64, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W40 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Arequipa - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 0-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W80 Brasilia - tvrda | ||||
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
W25 Junin - zemlja | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Josefina Estevez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bragado - zemlja | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.07.23 kval. | vs. Hana Gamracy | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča |