Serbia
28.02.00, 24 Godina
28.02.00, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
01.05.97, 26 Godina
01.05.97, 26 Godina
Nevena Sokovic vs. Julia Mikulski - Međusobni mečevi
15.10.19 | kval. | Nevena Sokovic | Julia Mikulski | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | tvrda |
Nevena Sokovic form & Julia Mikulski form
Nevena Sokovic - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.04.21 kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Malik | 2-6, 7-65, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.03.21 kval. | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.02.20 kval. | vs. Martina Biagianti | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.12.19 kval. | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Belluomini | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 kval. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Podgorica - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Julia Mikulski - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 kval. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Corina Mader | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Holly Staff | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Karen Barritza | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Knokke - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 1-6, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Maia Lumsden | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.18 kval. | vs. Dainah Cameron | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Traub | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Essen - zemlja | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Malova | - Julia Mikulski - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Hilton Head - zemlja | ||||
03.10.16 kval. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Femcke Van Rensburg | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Rebecq - zemlja | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dorien Cuypers | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.08.16 kval. | vs. Constance Sibille | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Aschaffenburg - zemlja | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Amstelveen - zemlja | ||||
04.07.16 kval. | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Essen - zemlja | ||||
06.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Westende - tvrda | ||||
10.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
03.08.15 kval. | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča |