W50 Mexico - tvrda |
22.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla | 2-6, 1-6 | | detalj meča |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoe Hitt/Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-0, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
W60 Vacaria - zemlja |
14.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo/Daria Lodikova | 5-7, 0-6 | | detalj meča |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda/Julia Riera | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | | detalj meča |
W100 Versmold - zemlja |
07.07.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Reka-Luca Jani/Adrienn Nagy | - Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
05.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Annemarie Lazar/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-3, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
W25 Villa - zemlja |
31.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya | 6-4, 2-6, 10-12 | | detalj meča |
W25 Buenos - zemlja |
27.03.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy | 6-1, 6-75, 11-13 | | detalj meča |
24.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Daniela Seguel | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | | detalj meča |
W25 Potchefstroom - tvrda |
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova | - Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
W25 Potchefstroom - tvrda |
12.02.21 Polufinale | vs. Naomi Broady/Eden Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | | detalj meča |
11.02.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-0, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
09.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana/Sandra Samir | 6-0, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
W25 Olimpia - zemlja |
12.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Karin Kennel/Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
W25 Rancho - tvrda |
27.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu | 4-6, 0-6 | | detalj meča |
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez/Katie Swan | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | | detalj meča |
W60 Asuncion - zemlja |
28.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Andrea Gamiz/Georgina Garcia-Perez | 7-5, 6-73, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Sara Errani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
28.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Allie Kiick/Lisa Raymond | 6-3, 6-72, 12-10 | | detalj meča |
W25 Santa - zemlja |
07.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Bronzetti/Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
07.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nuria Brancaccio/Melania Delai | 6-2, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
07.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon/Giorgia Marchetti | 2-6, 5-7 | | detalj meča |
W25+H Bagnatica - zemlja |
26.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
26.08.19 Polufinale | vs. Cristina Dinu/Andrea Gamiz | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
26.08.19 Finale | vs. Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
W25 Padova - zemlja |
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | detalj meča |
17.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Manca Pislak | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | detalj meča |
17.06.19 Finale | vs. Cristina Dinu/Angelica Moratelli | 6-77, 6-3, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
17.06.19 Polufinale | vs. Martina Caregaro/Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
W25 Campinas - zemlja |
25.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna/Anastasia Grymalska | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | | detalj meča |