Italy
09.06.01, 22 Godina
09.06.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Cristina Elena Tiglea vs. Natalia Siedliska - Međusobni mečevi
04.10.18 | 2. kolo | Natalia Siedliska | Cristina Elena Tiglea | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | Monastir | tvrda |
Cristina Elena Tiglea form & Natalia Siedliska form
Cristina Elena Tiglea - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Norman - dvorana | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexia Harmon | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zdena Safarova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hilton - zemlja | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 kval. | vs. Yu Chin Tsai | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.07.23 Polufinale | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 kval. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.07.23 kval. | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 2-0, Margaux Komano - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.23 kval. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marilouise Van Zyl | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lubbock - tvrda | ||||
20.09.22 kval. | vs. Indianna Spink | 6-2, 6-75, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 1-6, 7-64, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lubbock - tvrda | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Corley | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.11.19 kval. | vs. Juline Fayard | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Natalia Siedliska - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - Natalia Siedliska - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Arequipa - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Maspalomas - zemlja | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W60 Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W60 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
20.07.23 3. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Amstelveen - zemlja | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Liepaja - zemlja | ||||
05.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Rome - zemlja | ||||
15.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.06.23 kval. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.06.23 Polufinale | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - odustajanje | detalj meča |