Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
India
08.01.99, 25 Godina
08.01.99, 25 Godina
Olga Helmi vs. Nandini Sharma - Međusobni mečevi
05.03.18 | 1. kolo | Nandini Sharma | Olga Helmi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Solarino | tepih |
Olga Helmi form & Nandini Sharma form
Olga Helmi - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Funchal - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Solarino - tepih | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrda | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W80 Le - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
02.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
18.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Figueira - tvrda | ||||
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Porto - tvrda | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Corroios - tvrda | ||||
10.07.23 kval. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Nandini Sharma - Posljednji mečevi
Lawrence - dvorana | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Solarino - tepih | ||||
07.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Navi Mumbai - tvrda | ||||
18.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Solapur - tvrda | ||||
06.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Samantha Murray | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Maya Jansen | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 kval. | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
22.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 kval. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanikarn Silakul | 1-6, 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
20.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Quiterio | 6-74, 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.10.17 kval. | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Lisbon - tvrda | ||||
06.10.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
02.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lian Tran | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.10.17 kval. | vs. Catarina Castro Cerqueira | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - tvrda | ||||
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 kval. | vs. Sonja Keranen | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Montemor O - tvrda | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |