W60 Barcelona - tvrda |
04.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lia Karatancheva/Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | detalj meča |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Ferlito/Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
W80 Valencia - zemlja |
16.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Seone Mendez | 2-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
W60+H Valencia - zemlja |
23.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova | - Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena Bogdan/Paula Cristina Goncalves | 7-5, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
W60+H Saint - zemlja |
16.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Dalma Galfi/Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 7-61, 4-6, 10-8 | | detalj meča |
16.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze/Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 1-6 | | detalj meča |
16.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi/Justina Mikulskyte | 6-1, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
W25 Marbella - zemlja |
02.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
02.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova/Tereza Zelinova | 6-1, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
W25 Vienna - zemlja |
26.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | detalj meča |
W25 Porto - tvrda |
22.07.19 Polufinale | vs. Estelle Cascino/Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
22.07.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dia Evtimova/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-64, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
W25 Palmela - tvrda |
15.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Myrtille Georges/Julie Gervais | 2-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
W25 Madrid - tvrda |
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto/Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
17.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova/Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
W60 Barcelona - zemlja |
10.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera/Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
10.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Marine Partaud | 7-610, 7-62 | | detalj meča |
W60+H La - zemlja |
13.05.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dalma Galfi/Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
13.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert/Olga Danilovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
W25 Monzon - tvrda |
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
W60 Les - tvrda |
29.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Alegre/Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
29.04.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jessika Ponchet/Eden Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
Shrewsbury - dvorana |
05.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 5-7, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
Sant Cugat - zemlja |
29.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
29.10.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
Seville - zemlja |
15.10.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
15.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-5, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
Valencia - zemlja |
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena Bogdan/Giorgia Marchetti | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | | detalj meča |
Biarritz - zemlja |
10.09.18 Polufinale | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1-6, 1-6 | | detalj meča |