MEČ
25.02.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Misaki Matsuda | Maria Zotova | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
02.06.96, 27 Godina
13046 $
02.06.96, 27 Godina
13046 $
Misaki Matsuda vs. Maria Zotova - Međusobni mečevi
25.02.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Misaki Matsuda | Maria Zotova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
Misaki Matsuda form & Maria Zotova form
Misaki Matsuda - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Swan - trava | ||||
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Emerson Jones | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alana Subasic | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Natalie Gaft | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Mildura - trava | ||||
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
12.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 7-66, 2-0, Yingqun Sun - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
01.01.24 kval. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 5-1, Yuki Naito - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W40 Navi - tvrda | ||||
30.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Solapur - tvrda | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W25 Perth - tvrda | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-4, - Misaki Matsuda - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Perth - tvrda | ||||
14.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Taylah Preston | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Maria Zotova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 St. - zemlja | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sezze - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sandelfjord - zemlja | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Elde | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 kval. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Dobrich - zemlja | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Las Palmas - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Parnu - zemlja | ||||
19.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 1-6, 4-3, Alise Cernecka - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
02.07.18 kval. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milica Vujovic | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - zemlja | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.18 kval. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
11.06.18 kval. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-63, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, - Maria Zotova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |