MEČ
01.08.19 | 2. kolo | Michiru Furuya | Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Cancun | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Jwany Sherif | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Michiru Furuya | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
0-2 | Jwany Sherif | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-2 | Jwany Sherif | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Michiru Furuya | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Jwany Sherif | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Michiru Furuya | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Jwany Sherif | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Michiru Furuya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Jwany Sherif | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Michiru Furuya | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Jwany Sherif | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Michiru Furuya | 1-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Jwany Sherif | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Michiru Furuya | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Jwany Sherif | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Michiru Furuya | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Japan
02.08.93, 30 Godina
02.08.93, 30 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
USA
09.01.96, 28 Godina
09.01.96, 28 Godina
Michiru Furuya vs. Jwany Sherif - Međusobni mečevi
01.08.19 | 2. kolo | Michiru Furuya | Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | W15 Cancun | tvrda |
Michiru Furuya form & Jwany Sherif form
Michiru Furuya - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Hinode - tvrda | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hikaru Yoshikawa | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Hamamatsu - tepih | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayaka Kanai | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 kval. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Makinohara - tepih | ||||
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kawaguchi - tvrda | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 kval. | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kofu - tvrda | ||||
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hinode - tvrda | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Tsutsumi | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Hamamatsu - tepih | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Makinohara - trava | ||||
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nanao - tepih | ||||
25.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Yokohama - tvrda | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
11.02.20 kval. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Ravita | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliette Daries | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Hua - tvrda | ||||
12.11.19 kval. | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaipet Anontaweesil | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Mingyang Liu | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kyoto - dvorana | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 kval. | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nanao - tepih | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Jwany Sherif - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Lakewood - tvrda | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.22 kval. | vs. Martina Okalova | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxine Murphy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fountain - tvrda | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Ewing | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-75, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
25.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-4, 5-1 | detalj meča | |
22.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Livianu | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
07.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Emma Davis | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 4-6, 7-63, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Pamela Montez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Mary Closs | 3-6, 7-64, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
10.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sophia Whittle | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-0, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
27.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
12.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Ambre Feder | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča |