Greece
06.06.01, 22 Godina
06.06.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Anna Arkadianou vs. Michaela Boev - Međusobni mečevi
08.11.18 | 2. kolo | Michaela Boev | Anna Arkadianou | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Heraklion | zemlja |
Anna Arkadianou form & Michaela Boev form
Anna Arkadianou - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.12.19 kval. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-2, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Batumi - tvrda | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Anna Powaska | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Diana Khodan | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ana Makatsaria | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Harvison | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ioanna Tsadari | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
08.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Boev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Luini | 4-1, Sofia Luini - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alizee Michaud | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Vankova | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Danai Petroula | 7-66, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Michaela Boev - Posljednji mečevi
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
14.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
10.11.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Dobrich - zemlja | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Wanfercee Baulet - zemlja | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Brussels - zemlja | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Knokke - zemlja | ||||
11.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
29.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
23.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 6-72, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
22.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
16.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
09.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
26.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
05.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Varna - zemlja | ||||
21.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |