Sweden
23.04.00, 23 Godina
10270 $
23.04.00, 23 Godina
10270 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Canada
06.10.00, 23 Godina
06.10.00, 23 Godina
Melis Yasar vs. Maria Tanasescu - Međusobni mečevi
12.03.19 | kval. | Melis Yasar | Maria Tanasescu | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
Melis Yasar form & Maria Tanasescu form
Melis Yasar - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Xinxin Yao | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
21.06.22 kval. | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Olsson | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.03.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Helsingborg - dvorana | ||||
11.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Frederiksberg - zemlja | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Aubane Droguet | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.07.21 kval. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W25 Jonkoping - zemlja | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Dubai - tvrda | ||||
29.03.21 kval. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.21 kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Maria Tanasescu - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
30.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Rita Atik | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
14.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Guatemala - tvrda | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Toronto - dvorana | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Saguenay - dvorana | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tampere - dvorana | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 6-0, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
20.07.19 Polufinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-1, Fanny Ostlund - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tacarigua - dvorana | ||||
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Olga Brozda | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Carlista Mohammed | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tacarigua - dvorana | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Breana Stampfli | 6-3, 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
03.05.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Njiric | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.03.19 kval. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |