MEČ
02.07.20 | 1. kolo | Matilde Morais | Sara Lanca | 7-62, 6-1 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
Matilde Morais | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Sara Lanca | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Matilde Morais | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Sara Lanca | |
0-0 | ||
Matilde Morais | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Sara Lanca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Matilde Morais | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-2 | Sara Lanca | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Matilde Morais | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Sara Lanca | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Matilde Morais | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Sara Lanca | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Matilde Morais | (0) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
(2) | Sara Lanca | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
Matilde Morais | (3) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
Matilde Morais | (4) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
(5) | Sara Lanca | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
(6) | Sara Lanca | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
Matilde Morais | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Sara Lanca | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Sara Lanca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Matilde Morais | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Sara Lanca | |
0-0 | ||
Matilde Morais | 3-2 | |
6-1 |
Portugal
20.09.04, 19 Godina
20.09.04, 19 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Matilde Morais vs. Sara Lanca - Međusobni mečevi
02.07.20 | 1. kolo | Matilde Morais | Sara Lanca | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Matilde Morais form & Sara Lanca form
Matilde Morais - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-1, 6-75, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Setubal - tvrda | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Madison Sieg | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Corroios - tvrda | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Porto - tvrda | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lisbon - zemlja | ||||
27.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
22.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Almada - tvrda | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrda | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Porto - tvrda | ||||
22.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
07.06.21 kval. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
17.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
08.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Beatriz Neves | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 5-7, 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
30.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Mariami Akhalaia | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Neto | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Sara Lanca - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 kval. | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Porto - dvorana | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Porto - dvorana | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Loule - tvrda | ||||
24.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Lisbon - zemlja | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrda | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Leiria - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |