Greece
11.02.00, 24 Godina
11.02.00, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Natalia Nikolopoulou vs. Martina Colmegna - Međusobni mečevi
25.10.17 | 1. kolo | Martina Colmegna | Natalia Nikolopoulou | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Heraklion | zemlja |
Natalia Nikolopoulou form & Martina Colmegna form
Natalia Nikolopoulou - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
22.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Williamsburg - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Vanessa Ong | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
30.04.18 kval. | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
26.03.18 kval. | vs. Anna Siskova | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Prati | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniella Silva | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Danai Petroula | 2-6, 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
22.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Sabino | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kiriaki Zarari | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Jounieh - zemlja | ||||
28.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
27.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 7-68, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Istanbul - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Faber | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Istanbul - zemlja | ||||
05.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 kval. | vs. Tamara Tomic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mollie Crouch | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
23.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
23.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Marta Paigina | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Martina Colmegna - Posljednji mečevi
W75 Chiasso - zemlja | ||||
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Julia Riera | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-67, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.04.24 kval. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W75 Bellinzona - zemlja | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 7-67, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.04.24 kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W35 Santa - zemlja | ||||
30.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
18.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
29.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |