W75 Grenoble - dvorana |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Seidel/Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
W50 Porto - dvorana |
02.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
01.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao/Anita Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
W75+H Porto - dvorana |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
W60 Trnava - dvorana |
30.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller/Kira Pavlova | 7-5, 6-72, 6-10 | | detalj meča |
W100 Valencia - zemlja |
23.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Aliona Bolsova/Natela Dzalamidze | 2-6, 1-6 | | detalj meča |
22.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jessie Aney/Olivia Nicholls | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | detalj meča |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez/Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-66, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
W15 Nules - zemlja |
17.11.23 Finale | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
16.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Mina Hodzic/Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
15.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mavie Osterreicher/Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
W15 Castellon - zemlja |
10.11.23 Finale | vs. Marie Mettraux/Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | | detalj meča |
09.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Barbara Dessolis/Marcella Dessolis | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
08.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda/Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
W60 Nantes - dvorana |
01.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | detalj meča |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Tiphanie Lemaitre/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
W80 Poitiers - dvorana |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kawa/Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
W25 Faro - tvrda |
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
21.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
21.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
20.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Amalia Suciu | 6-0, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
W25 Seville - zemlja |
13.10.23 Finale | vs. Cristina Dinu/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
12.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Isabella Shinikova/Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-73, 10-3 | | detalj meča |
11.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Liana Cammilleri/Theodora Degelow | 6-2, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez/Judith Perello Saavedra | Maria Oliver Sanchez/Judith Perello Saavedra - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
W40 Lisbon - zemlja |
05.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alice Rame/Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca/Leyre Romero Gormaz | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | detalj meča |
W25 Santarem - tvrda |
30.09.23 Finale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt/Madison Sieg | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | detalj meča |