MEČ
02.07.20 | 1. kolo | Mariana Campino | Matilde Jorge | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
1-1 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Mariana Campino | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Mariana Campino | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Mariana Campino | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Mariana Campino | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Mariana Campino | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Mariana Campino | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Mariana Campino | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mariana Campino | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Mariana Campino | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mariana Campino | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Matilde Jorge | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Mariana Campino | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Mariana Campino | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Mariana Campino | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
Portugal
16.06.03, 20 Godina
16.06.03, 20 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Mariana Campino vs. Matilde Jorge - Međusobni mečevi
23.11.21 | 1. kolo | Matilde Jorge | Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | W15 Lousada | dvorana |
02.07.20 | 1. kolo | Mariana Campino | Matilde Jorge | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Mariana Campino form & Matilde Jorge form
Mariana Campino - Posljednji mečevi
W25+H Figueira - tvrda | ||||
21.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrda | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Porto - tvrda | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
17.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jhilik Chakma | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
10.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W60 Caldas - tvrda | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Palmela - tvrda | ||||
15.07.19 kval. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Picazo Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ines Oliveira | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cantanhede - tepih | ||||
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Obidos - tepih | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Obidos - tepih | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Lousada - dvorana | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Lousada - dvorana | ||||
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Joana Baptista | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Beyebach Munoz | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Matilde Jorge - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W75 Porto - dvorana | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Isabel Skoog | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W50 Porto - dvorana | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 kval. | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Porto - dvorana | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Vacaria - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Mogi - zemlja | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-71, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Funchal - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Loule - tvrda | ||||
27.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
09.10.23 kval. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Lisbon - zemlja | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Ines Santos Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 kval. | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrda | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |