Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Italy
18.01.01, 23 Godina
18.01.01, 23 Godina
Maria Shusharina vs. Linda Cagnazzo - Međusobni mečevi
10.02.20 | kval. | Maria Shusharina | Linda Cagnazzo | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | W15 Monastir | tvrda |
Maria Shusharina form & Linda Cagnazzo form
Maria Shusharina - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
25.07.21 Finale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.21 Polufinale | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.07.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
08.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
01.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Moscow - dvorana | ||||
25.02.20 kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 kval. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.01.20 kval. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 7-68, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
18.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
15.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Corina Mader | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
13.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-712 | detalj meča | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
23.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-3, 2-1, Anastasia Frolova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Linda Cagnazzo - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.02.20 kval. | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 0-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Barletta - zemlja | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Rome - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
09.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.19 kval. | vs. Elpida Malamou | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
02.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 kval. | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-3, 6-75, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.19 kval. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.12.18 kval. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.11.18 kval. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.18 kval. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.10.18 kval. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Ho | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.10.18 kval. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-5, Lexie Stevens - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Pereira | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |