MEČ
29.10.12 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Jose Zehnder | Daniela Schippers | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Buenos Aires | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Argentina
02.03.96, 28 Godina
02.03.96, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Guatemala
28.03.95, 29 Godina
28.03.95, 29 Godina
Maria Jose Zehnder vs. Daniela Schippers - Međusobni mečevi
29.10.12 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Jose Zehnder | Daniela Schippers | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Buenos Aires | zemlja |
Maria Jose Zehnder form & Daniela Schippers form
Maria Jose Zehnder - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Erwitte - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-77, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Horb - zemlja | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - zemlja | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
02.12.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Georgia Gulin | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Carla Markus | 7-62, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
29.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Luisina Giovannini | Luisina Giovannini - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Mar - zemlja | ||||
22.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-712, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.22 kval. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Seville - zemlja | ||||
17.10.22 kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baza - tvrda | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
21.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
15.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Duffel - zemlja | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Ribourdouille | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Stuttgart - zemlja | ||||
27.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 6-2, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Alba Ferreres Fernandez | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.11.21 kval. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Seville - zemlja | ||||
17.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
17.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Marbella - zemlja | ||||
30.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Daniela Schippers - Posljednji mečevi
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.18 kval. | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Fed Cup - zemlja | ||||
09.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 7-65, 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
07.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annelou Nab | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Negar Habibi Ameshi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.01.18 kval. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.18 kval. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
28.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Lauren Albanese | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
28.10.13 kval. | vs. Anita Safronenka | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
14.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.10.13 Četvrtfinale | vs. Denise Muresan | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
29.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Analia Hermida | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.07.13 kval. | vs. Barbara Gueno | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
22.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Maia Da Costa Gi | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.07.13 kval. | vs. Sophia Chow | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
15.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Bruzzesi Avella | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
08.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alory Regina Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Zemp | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
01.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
10.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Sherazad Reix | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča |