MEČ
29.05.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Villa Del | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Argentina
26.11.99, 24 Godina
26.11.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
11.10.99, 24 Godina
11.10.99, 24 Godina
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi vs. Agustina Rimoldi Godoy - Međusobni mečevi
29.05.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | Villa Del | zemlja |
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi form & Agustina Rimoldi Godoy form
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.09.20 kval. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Rita Atik | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Saint - zemlja | ||||
09.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.20 kval. | vs. Axana Mareen | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
11.03.20 kval. | vs. Zoe Hitt | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | Raveena Kingsley - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W60 Colina - zemlja | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Asuncion - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Terwindt | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Santiago - zemlja | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juana Larranaga | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Ivania Martinich | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
14.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Colina - zemlja | ||||
03.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisca Araneda Orellana | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Luque - tvrda | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 5-7, 3-5, - Maria Jazmin Amicuzi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Asuncion - zemlja | ||||
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sara Castellano | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Lambare - zemlja | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Juliana Valero | 7-5, 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Lilliegren | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Akilah James | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Becerra | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Cincunegui | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy - Posljednji mečevi
Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
25.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.06.18 kval. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Balancho | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Dolores - zemlja | ||||
18.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 kval. | vs. Florencia Devincenti | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Yasmin Wende | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Victoria Gonzalez Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Benavides - tvrda | ||||
23.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
22.05.17 kval. | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
06.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Maria - zemlja | ||||
02.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Rigoni | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.05.16 kval. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
25.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Aldana Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florencia Paez | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonia Belen Dalpra | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Belen Carreira Azcui | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.08.15 kval. | vs. Milagros Montero | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |