MEČ
12.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Daniels Sierra | Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | W15 Moscow | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Russia
28.10.96, 27 Godina
28.10.96, 27 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
14.10.99, 24 Godina
14.10.99, 24 Godina
Maria Daniels Sierra vs. Alana Tuayeva - Međusobni mečevi
12.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Daniels Sierra | Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detalj meča | W15 Moscow | zemlja |
Maria Daniels Sierra form & Alana Tuayeva form
Maria Daniels Sierra - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Moscow - dvorana | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jablonec - tepih | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
03.12.19 kval. | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W15 Milovice - dvorana | ||||
26.11.19 kval. | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Jarosova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Minsk - dvorana | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-74, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Vilena Petrova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Penza - tvrda | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 1-6, 6-70 | detalj meča | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Minsk - zemlja | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Minsk - zemlja | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.04.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.04.19 kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.03.19 kval. | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Moscow - zemlja | ||||
13.08.18 kval. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Uzulina | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Alana Tuayeva - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Oh | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 5-7, 7-67, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marion Viertler | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Istanbul - dvorana | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umayra Hashimova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Chachkhiani | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 kval. | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kira Matushkina | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonia Marina Popyrin | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelyn Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |